فهرست
Manufacturer
ریست
Series
ریست
Part Status
ریست
1st Connector
ریست
2nd Connector
ریست
Cable Diameter
ریست
Cable Type
ریست
Features
ریست
Fiber Type
ریست
Length - Overall
ریست
Type
ریست
Ratings
ریست
انصراف
عنوان محصول خرید Manufacturer Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings Bend Radius Color - Cable Color - Connectors Insertion Loss Jacket (Insulation) Material Return Loss Operating Temperature
CNC Tech - Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.20" (5.0mm) - - - 6.6' (2.0m) - - - Black - - Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Essentra Components Richco, EFA04 Active - - - - Self-Adhesive Pads Included - - Corner Guide - - - - - - - -
CNC Tech - Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug, Right Angle 0.20" (5.0mm) - - - 6.6' (2.0m) - - - Black - - Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Tripp Lite - Active LC Duplex MT-RJ - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Orange Beige, Black 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Essentra Components Richco Active - - - - Adhesive Mount - - Splice Holder - - - - - - - -
CNC Tech - Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.20" (5.0mm) - - - 9.8' (3.0m) - - - Black - - Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
CNC Tech - Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.16" (4.0mm) - - - 6.6' (2.0m) - - - Black - - Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Essentra Components Richco, EFA04 Active - - - - Rivet or Screw Mount, Self-Adhesive Pads Included - - Isolator Clip - - - - - - - -
CNC Tech - Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug, Right Angle 0.20" (5.0mm) - - - 9.8' (3.0m) - - - Black - - Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Essentra Components Richco Active - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
CNC Tech - Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug, Right Angle 0.16" (4.0mm) - - - 4.9' (1.5m) - - - Black - - Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
CNC Tech - Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.16" (4.0mm) - - - 9.8' (3.0m) - - - Black - - Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Essentra Components Richco, EFA04 Active - - - - Break-Away, Screw Mount, Self-Adhesive Pads Included - - Fiber Reel - - - - - - - -
Essentra Components Richco, EFA04 Active - - - - Break-Away, Screw Mount - - Fiber Reel - - - - - - - -
Phoenix Contact - Active MSTB MSTB 0.46" (11.8mm) - IP65, IP67 - 6.6' (2.0m) - - - Gray Black, Red - Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -40°C ~ 70°C
Conec - Active LC Duplex LC Duplex - Buffered Fiber IP67 - 16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR - Black Black 0.20dB - - -
Essentra Components Richco Active - - - - - - - Splice Tray Hinge - - - - - - - -
Essentra Components Richco Active - - - - - - - Splice Tray Hinge - - - - - - - -
Industrial Fiberoptics ESKA™ Active - - - - - - - POF - 30mm - - - Fluoropolymer - -55°C ~ 70°C
Essentra Components Richco, EFA04 Active - - - - Self-Adhesive Pads Included - - Corner Guide - - - - - - - -
Broadcom Limited HFBR Active - - - - Zipcord - - POF - 35mm - - - Polyethylene (PE) - -55°C ~ 85°C
Broadcom Limited AFBR Active - - - - - - - POF - 30mm - - - Polyethylene (PE) - -40°C ~ 85°C
Broadcom Limited HFBR Active - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Tripp Lite - Active ST (2) MT-RJ - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 26.2' (8.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Orange Black 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Tripp Lite - Active SC Duplex ST (2) - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Yellow Black, Blue 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Tripp Lite - Active SC Duplex SC Duplex - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Orange Beige 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Tripp Lite - Active ST (2) MT-RJ - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Orange Black 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Assmann WSW Components DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex - - Orange Black, Red - - - -
Phoenix Contact - Active LC Duplex ST (2) - Twin Zip - 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode - 30mm Orange Black, Red 0.30dB - 35dB -10°C ~ 60°C
Tripp Lite - Active LC Duplex ST (2) - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Orange Beige, Black, Red 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Phoenix Contact - Active SC Duplex SC Duplex - Twin Zip IP20 50/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM2 - 30mm Orange Beige 0.30dB - 35dB -10°C ~ 60°C
Tripp Lite - Active LC Duplex SC Duplex - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 98.4' (30.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Orange Beige 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
HellermannTyton - Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) - - 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM1 - - Orange Beige, Black - - - -
Essentra Components Richco Active - - - - Screw Mount - - Splice Holder - - - - - - - -
Tripp Lite - Active LC Duplex MT-RJ - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Orange Beige, Black 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Tripp Lite - Active SC Duplex ST (2) - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Orange Beige, Black 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Tripp Lite - Active LC Duplex ST (2) - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 29.5' (9.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Orange Beige, Black, Red 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Tripp Lite - Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 29.5' (9.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Orange Black, Red 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
HellermannTyton - Active MT-RJ MT-RJ 0.12" (3.0mm) - - 62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM1 - - Orange Black 0.50dB - - -
HellermannTyton - Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) - - 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 - - Aqua Gray - - - -
Tripp Lite - Active SC Duplex SC Duplex - Twin Zip - - 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Simplex - - Orange, Yellow Beige, Blue - Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Tripp Lite - Active LC Duplex SC Duplex - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 19.7' (6.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Orange Beige 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Tripp Lite - Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Orange Black, Red 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Tripp Lite - Active LC Duplex LC Duplex - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Red Beige 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Tripp Lite - Active LC Duplex LC Duplex - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Yellow Blue 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Assmann WSW Components DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex - - Orange White - - - -
Essentra Components * Active - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Industrial Fiberoptics ESKA™ Discontinued at Digi-Key - - - - Zipcord - - Multimode, Duplex - - - - - Polyethylene (PE) - -55°C ~ 85°C
Tripp Lite - Active SC Duplex ST (2) - Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR - Yellow Black, Blue 0.20dB Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -
Tripp Lite - Active LC Duplex ST (2) - Twin Zip Low Smoke 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH - Aqua Beige, Black - Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC) - -